Acer Authorized Dealer
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Acer Authorized DealerMS 3A, City One Mall, Jalan Song, Taman Phoning, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia
Get Directions Historical Phone: 082-532 884
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Computer stores.
Engaged in:
Computer stores
ISIC Codes
4741
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Acer Authorized Dealer located?
Acer Authorized Dealer is located at MS 3A, City One Mall, Jalan Song, Taman Phoning, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia.Q2
What days are Acer Authorized Dealer open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Acer Authorized Dealer is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–10 PM.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Acer Authorized Dealer?
The website for Acer Authorized Dealer is
www.acer.com.my.
+Similar Companies Nearby
GigaflopsComputer stores0.01 km · MS3A Lot 5543 Block 16 SwitchComputer stores0.08 km · MG 15 +Acer Authorized Dealer · Youtube
+Businesses in Postal Code 93350
Businesses in 93350: 10,800
+