Bass & Co.
4.8 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews
Contact Information
Bass & Co.No 5D, Level 3, Nadayu 28 Dagang Jalan PJS 11/7 Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya
Petaling, 47500
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Bass & Co. is located in Petaling, and was founded in 2014.
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores, Women's clothing, Boutique
ISIC Codes
4771
Questions & Answers
Q1
How long has Bass & Co. been in business?
Bass & Co. has been in business for around 12 years.Q2
Where is Bass & Co. located?
Bass & Co. is located at No 5D, Level 3, Nadayu 28 Dagang Jalan PJS 11/7 Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya, Petaling, 47500.Q3
What days are Bass & Co. open?
Bass & Co. is open Tue–Sun 12:30–7 PM; closed Mon.Q5
Does Bass & Co. have somewhere to park?
Yes, Bass & Co. has a parking lot available. +Similar Companies Nearby
VolcomGround Floor Sunway Pyramid +Additional Businesses at this Address
No 5D, Level 3, Nadayu 28 Dagang Jalan PJS 11/7 Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya Petaling, 47500
+Businesses in Postal Code 47500
Businesses in 47500: 19,560
Categories
Professional Services: 11%
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on MalayBusiness4.8★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.