This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Biryani Center

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Biryani Center
Sunway Metro, 31, Jalan PJS 11/28b, Bandar Sunway, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Indian restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Indian restaurants
Engaged in:
Indian restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Biryani Center located?

Biryani Center is located at Sunway Metro, 31, Jalan PJS 11/28b, Bandar Sunway, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia.
Q2

What days are Biryani Center open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Biryani Center is open Mon–Sun 8 AM–8 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Biryani Center?

There is no website listed for Biryani Center, but you can find Biryani Center on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Sunway Metro, 31, Jalan PJS 11/28b, Bandar Sunway, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 46150

Businesses in 46150: 3,930
46150 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Professional Services:  14%
Restaurants:  13%
Other:  46%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  44%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  80%
12:  7%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Bandar Sunway:  58%
Taman Petaling Utama:  7%
Other:  35%
+

Write a Review