This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Caltex Bandar Jitra

Contact Information

Caltex Bandar Jitra
50, Jalan Bahagia, Taman Bahagia, 06000 Jitra, Kedah, Malaysia
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Web: antar.my
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Automotive
Engaged in:
Gas Station
ISIC Codes
4730

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Caltex Bandar Jitra located?

Caltex Bandar Jitra is located at 50, Jalan Bahagia, Taman Bahagia, 06000 Jitra, Kedah, Malaysia.
Q2

What days are Caltex Bandar Jitra open?

Caltex Bandar Jitra is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Caltex Bandar Jitra?

The website for Caltex Bandar Jitra is antar.my.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 06000

Businesses in 06000: 9,707
06000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Restaurants:  19%
Other:  59%

Price

Moderate:  60%
Inexpensive:  38%
Expensive:  1%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

4:  57%
12:  12%
19:  11%
17:  7%
13:  6%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Bandar Darulaman:  16%
Bandar Darulaman Jaya:  8%
Kampung Padang:  6%
Pekan Jitra:  20%
Other:  50%
+

Write a Review