This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

CARiNG Pharmacy Mesamall Nilai

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

CARiNG Pharmacy Mesamall Nilai
Lot G02C, Pusat membeli-Belah Mesa, Pusat Perniagaan & Residensi Mesa, Persiaran Ilmu, Bandar Baru Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri
Kampung Baharu Nilai, Negeri Sembilan, 71800
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 06-736 0006
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

CARiNG Pharmacy Mesamall Nilai is located in Kampung Baharu Nilai, Negeri Sembilan.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Pharmacy
ISIC Codes
4772

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is CARiNG Pharmacy Mesamall Nilai located?

CARiNG Pharmacy Mesamall Nilai is located at Lot G02C, Pusat membeli-Belah Mesa, Pusat Perniagaan & Residensi Mesa, Persiaran Ilmu, Bandar Baru Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri, Kampung Baharu Nilai, Negeri Sembilan.
Q2

What days are CARiNG Pharmacy Mesamall Nilai open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
CARiNG Pharmacy Mesamall Nilai is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–10 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for CARiNG Pharmacy Mesamall Nilai?

The website for CARiNG Pharmacy Mesamall Nilai is www.caring2u.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 71800

Businesses in 71800: 11,468
71800 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Restaurants:  19%
Other:  59%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Inexpensive:  40%
Expensive:  3%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

6:  60%
12:  10%
19:  7%
17:  6%
16:  5%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Bandar Baru Nilai:  25%
Desa Cempaka:  5%
Kawasan Perindustrian Nilai 3:  6%
Taman Semarak:  10%
Other:  54%
+

Write a Review