This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Celsius Restaurant + Bar

3.0 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews

Contact Information

Celsius Restaurant + Bar
LG2-01 Fahrenheit88
Kuala Lumpur, 55100
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Celsius Restaurant + Bar is located in Kuala Lumpur.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Lounge
ISIC Codes
5630

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Celsius Restaurant + Bar located?

Celsius Restaurant + Bar is located at LG2-01 Fahrenheit88, Kuala Lumpur, 55100.
Q2

What days are Celsius Restaurant + Bar open?

Celsius Restaurant + Bar is open
Monday:7 PM–12 AM
Tuesday:7 PM–1 AM
Wednesday:5 PM–12 AM
Thursday:6 PM–12 AM
Friday:6 PM–3 AM
Saturday:6 PM–3 AM
Sunday:7–11 PM
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Celsius Restaurant + Bar?

There is no website listed for Celsius Restaurant + Bar, but you can find Celsius Restaurant + Bar on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 55100

Businesses in 55100: 38,868
55100 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  33%
Restaurants:  16%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  41%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  79%
12:  7%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Bintang:  37%
Imbi:  10%
Maluri:  14%
Pandan Indah:  9%
Pudu:  9%
Other:  23%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on MalayBusiness3.0★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.