This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

CIMB Bank

2.5 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews

Contact Information

CIMB Bank
Centro Mall
Klang (city), Selangor
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

CIMB Bank is located in Klang (city), Selangor. This business is working in the following industry: Banks.
Industry
Financial Services »  Banks
Engaged in:
Banks
ISIC Codes
6419

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is CIMB Bank located?

CIMB Bank is located at Centro Mall, Klang (city), Selangor.
Q2

What days are CIMB Bank open?

CIMB Bank is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–10 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for CIMB Bank?

There is no website listed for CIMB Bank, but you can find CIMB Bank on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on MalayBusiness2.5★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.