This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Ctl Technology Sdn Bhd

Contact Information

Ctl Technology Sdn Bhd
288-D-2-6, Fortune Cuord, Jalan Thean Teik, 11500, Ayer Itam
Get Directions
Phone: 04-827 2268
Fax: 04-829 2268
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Ctl Technology Sdn Bhd?

The phone number for Ctl Technology Sdn Bhd is 04-827 2268.
Q2

Where is Ctl Technology Sdn Bhd located?

Ctl Technology Sdn Bhd is located at 288-D-2-6, Fortune Cuord, Jalan Thean Teik, 11500, Ayer Itam.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Ctl Technology Sdn Bhd?

You can contact Ctl Technology Sdn Bhd by phone using number 04-827 2268.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

288-D-2-6, Fortune Cuord, Jalan Thean Teik, 11500, Ayer Itam
+

Businesses in Postal Code 11500

Businesses in 11500: 5,310
11500 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Restaurants:  20%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  64%
Moderate:  31%
Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

4:  64%
16:  13%
12:  13%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

Bandar Baru Air Itam:  31%
Bandar Baru Ayer Itam:  21%
Kampung Melayu:  14%
Kampung Pisang:  7%
Pekan Ayer Itam:  7%
Other:  21%
+

Write a Review