This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Dewan Serbaguna KKM

Contact Information

Dewan Serbaguna KKM
Aras 8, Blok E7
Putrajaya, 62590
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dewan Serbaguna KKM is located in Putrajaya.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Dewan Serbaguna KKM located?

Dewan Serbaguna KKM is located at Aras 8, Blok E7, Putrajaya, 62590.
Q2

What days are Dewan Serbaguna KKM open?

Dewan Serbaguna KKM is open
Monday:8–11 AM, 1–2 PM
Tuesday:7 AM–3 PM
Wednesday:7 AM–3 PM, 5–6 PM
Thursday:7 AM–5 PM
Friday:8 AM–1 PM, 3–6 PM
Saturday:Closed
Sunday:Closed
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Dewan Serbaguna KKM?

There is no website listed for Dewan Serbaguna KKM, but you can find Dewan Serbaguna KKM on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Aras 8, Blok E7 Putrajaya, 62590
+

Businesses in Postal Code 62590

Businesses in 62590: 53

Categories

Community & Government:  48%
Industry:  10%
Other:  42%

Price

Moderate:  67%
Inexpensive:  33%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  96%
9:  4%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Presint 1:  90%
Taman Mulia:  10%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review