This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Disted SVS SDN BHD

Contact Information

Disted SVS SDN BHD
340 Jln Macalister 10450 Georgetown, Georgetown 10450, Penang
George Town, Penang
Get Directions
Phone: 04-226 2581
Fax: 04-226 6403
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Disted SVS SDN BHD is located in George Town, Penang.
Industry
Education
Engaged in:
Class
ISIC Codes
8549

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Disted SVS SDN BHD?

The phone number for Disted SVS SDN BHD is 04-226 2581.
Q2

Where is Disted SVS SDN BHD located?

Disted SVS SDN BHD is located at 340 Jln Macalister 10450 Georgetown, Georgetown 10450, Penang, George Town, Penang.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Disted SVS SDN BHD?

You can contact Disted SVS SDN BHD by phone using number 04-226 2581.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

340 Jln Macalister 10450 Georgetown, Georgetown 10450, Penang George Town, Penang
+

Businesses in Postal Code 10450

Businesses in 10450: 2,513
10450 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Restaurants:  25%
Shopping:  13%
Other:  62%

Price

Inexpensive:  61%
Moderate:  35%
Expensive:  3%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

4:  77%
16:  10%
12:  6%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

George Town:  21%
Georgetown:  67%
Other:  12%
+

Write a Review