This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Dragorn Club

Contact Information

Dragorn Club
Jalan Emas 3
Petaling Jaya, Selangor, 47301
Get Directions
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dragorn Club is located in Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Industry
Sports & Activities
Engaged in:
Strip Club
ISIC Codes
9329

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Dragorn Club located?

Dragorn Club is located at Jalan Emas 3, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, 47301.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Dragorn Club?

There is no website listed for Dragorn Club, but you can find Dragorn Club on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 47301

Businesses in 47301: 22,835
47301 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Professional Services:  21%
Restaurants:  12%
Other:  44%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  45%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  80%
12:  8%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Ara Damansara:  9%
Dataran Prima:  6%
Kelana Jaya:  11%
Ss 6:  7%
Ss 7:  6%
Sunway Mas Commercial Center:  8%
Other:  54%
+

Write a Review