This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Dunkin' Donuts AEON BiG Subang Jaya

2.6 ★★★★ 5+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Sales

Dunkin' Donuts AEON BiG Subang Jaya

Contact Information

Dunkin' Donuts AEON BiG Subang Jaya
Lot F2.08A, Level 12, Aeon Big Subang Jaya, Subang Jaya Industrial Estate, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Kampung Baru Subang, Selangor, 47500
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 03-5635 1869
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dunkin' Donuts AEON BiG Subang Jaya is located in Kampung Baru Subang, Selangor. This business is working in the following industry: Donut shops.
Industry
Food »  Donut shops
Engaged in:
Donut shops
ISIC Codes
4721

Gallery

+

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Dunkin' Donuts AEON BiG Subang Jaya located?

Dunkin' Donuts AEON BiG Subang Jaya is located at Lot F2.08A, Level 12, Aeon Big Subang Jaya, Subang Jaya Industrial Estate, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia, Kampung Baru Subang.
Q2

What days are Dunkin' Donuts AEON BiG Subang Jaya open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Dunkin' Donuts AEON BiG Subang Jaya is open Mon–Sun 9:30 AM–9:30 PM.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Dunkin' Donuts AEON BiG Subang Jaya?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Dunkin' Donuts AEON BiG Subang Jaya. They include: Customer service.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Dunkin' Donuts AEON BiG Subang Jaya?

The website for Dunkin' Donuts AEON BiG Subang Jaya is www.dunkindonuts.com.my.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Dunkin' Donuts AEON BiG Subang Jaya · Youtube

+

Businesses in Postal Code 47500

Businesses in 47500: 3,652
47500 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Restaurants:  18%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  47%

Price

Inexpensive:  46%
Moderate:  45%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  78%
12:  8%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Bandar Sunway:  18%
Ss 15:  29%
Ss 16:  9%
Other:  44%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on MalayBusiness2.6★★★★5+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.