This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Gerai Jo

Contact Information

Gerai Jo
214, Kampung Batu Dua Jalan Ayer Hitam, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants »  Cafes
Engaged in:
Cafes
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Gerai Jo located?

Gerai Jo is located at 214, Kampung Batu Dua Jalan Ayer Hitam, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor, Malaysia.
Q2

What days are Gerai Jo open?

Gerai Jo is open Tue–Sun 7:30 AM–2:30 PM; closed Mon.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Gerai Jo?

There is no website listed for Gerai Jo, but you can find Gerai Jo on Facebook.
Q4

Does Gerai Jo deliver?

Yes, Gerai Jo offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 43800

Businesses in 43800: 4,376
43800 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Restaurants:  20%
Shopping:  18%
Other:  62%

Price

Inexpensive:  48%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  56%
12:  12%
19:  7%
13:  6%
17:  6%
16:  5%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Desa Pingggiran Putra:  6%
Kampung Batu Dua Jalan Ayer Hitam:  5%
Pekan Dengkil:  14%
Taman Dengkil Jaya:  8%
Other:  67%
+

Write a Review