This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Gmobile Network

Contact Information

Gmobile Network
LOT 688, 3, Jalan Melati, Pekan Machang, 18500 Machang, Kelantan, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 09-975 2141
Phone: 016-936 6369
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Electronics Store
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Gmobile Network?

The phone number for Gmobile Network is 09-975 2141.
Q2

Where is Gmobile Network located?

Gmobile Network is located at LOT 688, 3, Jalan Melati, Pekan Machang, 18500 Machang, Kelantan, Malaysia.
Q3

What days are Gmobile Network open?

Gmobile Network is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 9 AM–5 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Gmobile Network?

You can contact Gmobile Network by phone using number 09-975 2141.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 18500

Businesses in 18500: 5,075
18500 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Restaurants:  19%
Shopping:  19%
Hotels & Travel:  10%
Other:  52%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  47%
Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  58%
19:  13%
13:  12%
Other:  18%

Neighborhoods

Kampung Belukar:  7%
Kampung Bukit Tiu:  6%
Kampung Membunga:  5%
Pekan Machang:  40%
Other:  42%
+

Write a Review