This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

GTechniq Uptown Damansara

Contact Information

GTechniq Uptown Damansara
36, Jalan SS 21/62, Damansara Utama, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 012-255 5746
Phone: 016-263 3516
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Activities of head offices
ISIC Codes
7010

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for GTechniq Uptown Damansara?

The phone number for GTechniq Uptown Damansara is 012-255 5746.
Q2

Where is GTechniq Uptown Damansara located?

GTechniq Uptown Damansara is located at 36, Jalan SS 21/62, Damansara Utama, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia.
Q3

What days are GTechniq Uptown Damansara open?

GTechniq Uptown Damansara is open Mon–Sat 9:30–6 AM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for GTechniq Uptown Damansara?

You can contact GTechniq Uptown Damansara by phone using number 012-255 5746.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for GTechniq Uptown Damansara?

There is no website listed for GTechniq Uptown Damansara, but you can find GTechniq Uptown Damansara on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

36, Jalan SS 21/62, Damansara Utama, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 47400

Businesses in 47400: 4,780
47400 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Restaurants:  17%
Professional Services:  17%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  80%
12:  8%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Damansara Intan:  11%
Damansara Jaya:  13%
Damansara Utama:  40%
Kampung Sungai Kayu Ara:  8%
Taman Sea:  8%
Other:  20%
+

Write a Review