This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Guardian Tropicana

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Guardian Tropicana
Lot G-05, Ground Floor, Tropicana City Mall, 3, Jalan SS20/27, Damansara Intan, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 03-7725 6239
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Pharmacy
ISIC Codes
4772

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Guardian Tropicana located?

Guardian Tropicana is located at Lot G-05, Ground Floor, Tropicana City Mall, 3, Jalan SS20/27, Damansara Intan, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia.
Q2

What days are Guardian Tropicana open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Guardian Tropicana is open
Monday:12–3 PM, 5–10 PM
Tuesday:1–10 PM
Wednesday:24 Hours
Thursday:11 AM–3 PM, 7–10 PM
Friday:12–3 PM, 5–10 PM, 6–10 PM
Saturday:1–10 PM
Sunday:10 AM–10 PM
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Guardian Tropicana?

The website for Guardian Tropicana is www.guardian.com.my.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 47400

Businesses in 47400: 11,782
47400 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Restaurants:  17%
Professional Services:  17%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  80%
12:  8%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Damansara Intan:  11%
Damansara Jaya:  13%
Damansara Utama:  40%
Kampung Sungai Kayu Ara:  8%
Taman Sea:  8%
Other:  20%
+

Write a Review