This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Ika Marvelous SDN.BHD

Contact Information

Ika Marvelous SDN.BHD
37, Jln kaula kangsar, Kawasan Perindustrian Igb, 30010 Ipoh, Perak, Malaysia
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Paint Store
ISIC Codes
4752

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Ika Marvelous SDN.BHD located?

Ika Marvelous SDN.BHD is located at 37, Jln kaula kangsar, Kawasan Perindustrian Igb, 30010 Ipoh, Perak, Malaysia.
Q2

What days are Ika Marvelous SDN.BHD open?

Ika Marvelous SDN.BHD is open Mon–Sat 8:30 AM–6 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

Does Ika Marvelous SDN.BHD deliver?

Yes, Ika Marvelous SDN.BHD offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 30010

Businesses in 30010: 2,793
30010 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Automotive:  15%
Industry:  10%
Other:  52%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  48%
Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

5:  65%
12:  12%
16:  11%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Anjung Tawas Sinaran:  6%
Kampung Tawas:  9%
Kawasan Perindustrian Igb:  5%
Taman Foo Onn:  13%
Taman Seri Desa:  6%
Taman Tasek Damai:  8%
Other:  53%
+

Write a Review