This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Istana Kek Batik

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Istana Kek Batik
A24, 1-9, Jalan Permai 1/13, Taman Puchong Permai, 47150 Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
Putra Heights, Selangor, 47150
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 013-775 0738
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Istana Kek Batik is located in Putra Heights, Selangor.
Industry
Food
Engaged in:
Dessert Shop
ISIC Codes
4721

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Istana Kek Batik located?

Istana Kek Batik is located at A24, 1-9, Jalan Permai 1/13, Taman Puchong Permai, 47150 Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia, Putra Heights.
Q2

What days are Istana Kek Batik open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Istana Kek Batik is open Mon–Sat 8 AM–8 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Istana Kek Batik?

There is no website listed for Istana Kek Batik, but you can find Istana Kek Batik on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 47150

Businesses in 47150: 1,654

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Restaurants:  16%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  50%

Price

Moderate:  58%
Inexpensive:  42%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  52%
12:  14%
16:  9%
17:  8%
19:  7%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Prima Biz Hub:  13%
Puchong:  6%
Taman Puchong Permai:  4%
Taman Puchong Prima:  9%
Taman Tasik Prima:  25%
Other:  42%
+

Write a Review