This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Kid's Cafe @ Metrocity

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Kid's Cafe @ Metrocity
4th Mile, 1st Floor Sublot No 5 Survey Lot 13766 Section 65, Jln Datuk Haji Daud Bin Abdul Rahman, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak,
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 082-536 736
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Kid's Cafe @ Metrocity located?

Kid's Cafe @ Metrocity is located at 4th Mile, 1st Floor Sublot No 5 Survey Lot 13766 Section 65, Jln Datuk Haji Daud Bin Abdul Rahman, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak,.
Q2

What days are Kid's Cafe @ Metrocity open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Kid's Cafe @ Metrocity is open Tue–Fri 12–11 PM; Sat–Sun 10 AM–11 PM; closed Mon.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Kid's Cafe @ Metrocity?

There is no website listed for Kid's Cafe @ Metrocity, but you can find Kid's Cafe @ Metrocity on Foursquare.
Q4

Does Kid's Cafe @ Metrocity have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Kid's Cafe @ Metrocity has free WiFi available at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 93050

Businesses in 93050: 13,326
93050 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Restaurants:  16%
Food:  11%
Other:  52%

Price

Inexpensive:  59%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

82:  57%
16:  11%
13:  7%
19:  7%
12:  5%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Lee Ling Commercial Centre:  5%
Petra Jaya:  33%
Other:  61%
+

Write a Review