This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Kinky" Sushi

Contact Information

Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Kinky" Sushi is located in Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Asian Restaurant
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Kinky" Sushi located?

Kinky" Sushi is located at Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Kinky" Sushi?

There is no website listed for Kinky" Sushi, but you can find Kinky" Sushi on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review