This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Klinik Haiwan Sim

Contact Information

Klinik Haiwan Sim
No. 68, Jln Ss14/2, Ss14
Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Klinik Haiwan Sim is located in Petaling Jaya, Selangor.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Klinik Haiwan Sim?

The phone number for Klinik Haiwan Sim is 03-5638 0836.
Q2

Where is Klinik Haiwan Sim located?

Klinik Haiwan Sim is located at No. 68, Jln Ss14/2, Ss14, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Klinik Haiwan Sim?

You can contact Klinik Haiwan Sim by phone using number 03-5638 0836.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

No. 68, Jln Ss14/2, Ss14 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
+

Businesses in Postal Code 47500

Businesses in 47500: 19,560
47500 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Restaurants:  18%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  47%

Price

Inexpensive:  46%
Moderate:  45%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  78%
12:  8%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Bandar Sunway:  18%
Ss 15:  29%
Ss 16:  9%
Other:  44%
+

Write a Review