This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

MBI Mobile

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

MBI Mobile
85, Jln Loke Yew, Taman Miharja, 55200 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Mobile phone stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Mobile phone stores
Engaged in:
Mobile phone stores
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is MBI Mobile located?

MBI Mobile is located at 85, Jln Loke Yew, Taman Miharja, 55200 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.
Q2

What days are MBI Mobile open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
MBI Mobile is open Mon–Fri 9:30 AM–6:30 PM; Sat 5–7 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for MBI Mobile?

There is no website listed for MBI Mobile, but you can find MBI Mobile on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

85, Jln Loke Yew, Taman Miharja, 55200 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 55200

Businesses in 55200: 7,076
55200 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  38%
Restaurants:  12%
Industry:  11%
Other:  39%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  84%
12:  6%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

Chan Sow Lin:  16%
Cheras:  20%
Cheras Batu 2 1-2:  16%
Pudu:  22%
Taman Miharja:  11%
Other:  14%
+

Write a Review