This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Morelli's Gelato @ BSC

4.3 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Morelli's Gelato @ BSC
Lot GK9, Ground Floor, Bangsar Shopping Centre, 285, Jalan Maarof, Wilayah Persekutuan, 59000 Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 03-2282 0455
Historical Hours: Show
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Dessert Restaurant
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Morelli's Gelato @ BSC located?

Morelli's Gelato @ BSC is located at Lot GK9, Ground Floor, Bangsar Shopping Centre, 285, Jalan Maarof, Wilayah Persekutuan, 59000 Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of.
Q2

What days are Morelli's Gelato @ BSC open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Morelli's Gelato @ BSC is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–10 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Morelli's Gelato @ BSC?

The website for Morelli's Gelato @ BSC is www.morellisgelato.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 59000

Businesses in 59000: 2,942
59000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Professional Services:  15%
Restaurants:  14%
Other:  46%

Price

Moderate:  46%
Inexpensive:  32%
Very Expensive:  14%
Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  84%
12:  7%
Other:  9%

Neighborhoods

Bangsar:  25%
Bangsar Park:  5%
Bangsar Utama:  20%
Bukit Bandaraya:  22%
Taman Bangsar:  12%
Other:  15%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on MalayBusiness4.3★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.