96 Noodles Coffee Shop
2.8 ★★★★★ 5+ reviews
Contact Information
96 Noodles Coffee ShopPremier 101
Kuching, Sarawak, 93350
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
96 Noodles Coffee Shop is located in Kuching, Sarawak.
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is 96 Noodles Coffee Shop located?
96 Noodles Coffee Shop is located at Premier 101, Kuching, Sarawak, 93350.Q2
What days are 96 Noodles Coffee Shop open?
96 Noodles Coffee Shop is open
| Monday: | 6 AM–1 PM |
| Tuesday: | 6 AM–1 PM |
| Wednesday: | 6 AM–1 PM |
| Thursday: | 6–8 AM |
| Friday: | 6 AM–1 PM |
| Saturday: | 7 AM–2 PM |
| Sunday: | 6 AM–2 PM |
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for 96 Noodles Coffee Shop?
There is no website listed for 96 Noodles Coffee Shop, but you can find 96 Noodles Coffee Shop on
Foursquare.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
Premier 101 Kuching, Sarawak, 93350
+Businesses in Postal Code 93350
Businesses in 93350: 10,800
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on MalayBusiness2.8★★★★★5+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.