This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Optima Klasik Sdn. Bhd.

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Optima Klasik Sdn. Bhd.
1E, Jalan BS 7/22, Taman Bukit Serdang, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 03-8959 0887
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Manufacture of computer and electronics.
Engaged in:
Electronics Repair Shop, Packaging Company, Manufacture of consumer electronics
ISIC Codes
2640, 8292, 9521

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Optima Klasik Sdn. Bhd. located?

Optima Klasik Sdn. Bhd. is located at 1E, Jalan BS 7/22, Taman Bukit Serdang, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor, Malaysia.
Q2

What days are Optima Klasik Sdn. Bhd. open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Optima Klasik Sdn. Bhd. is open Mon–Fri 8:30 AM–5:30 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Optima Klasik Sdn. Bhd.?

The website for Optima Klasik Sdn. Bhd. is www.pradotec-global.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 43300

Businesses in 43300: 34,427
43300 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Restaurants:  13%
Professional Services:  13%
Industry:  11%
Other:  38%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  69%
12:  10%
16:  6%
Other:  15%
+

Write a Review