This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Orient Logistics SDN BHD

Contact Information

Orient Logistics SDN BHD
No 8/2, Lorong Tiara 1B, Bandar Baru Klang, Selangor 41150 Malaysia
Klang (city), Selangor
Get Directions
Phone: 03-3344 6842
Fax: 03-3344 6841
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Orient Logistics SDN BHD is located in Klang (city), Selangor.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Orient Logistics SDN BHD?

The phone number for Orient Logistics SDN BHD is 03-3344 6842.
Q2

Where is Orient Logistics SDN BHD located?

Orient Logistics SDN BHD is located at No 8/2, Lorong Tiara 1B, Bandar Baru Klang, Selangor 41150 Malaysia, Klang (city).
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Orient Logistics SDN BHD?

You can contact Orient Logistics SDN BHD by phone using number 03-3344 6842.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

No 8/2, Lorong Tiara 1B, Bandar Baru Klang, Selangor 41150 Malaysia Klang (city), Selangor
+

Businesses in Postal Code 41150

Businesses in 41150: 1,258
41150 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Restaurants:  20%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  78%
12:  9%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Bandar Baru Klang:  49%
Kawasan 17:  20%
Taman Berkeley:  11%
Taman Eng Ann:  13%
Other:  7%
+

Write a Review