This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Pasar Raya Borong A&A

Contact Information

Pasar Raya Borong A&A
Kampung Batu, 52000 Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Grocery stores and supermarkets.
Industry
Food »  Grocery store
Engaged in:
Grocery store
ISIC Codes
4711

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Pasar Raya Borong A&A located?

Pasar Raya Borong A&A is located at Kampung Batu, 52000 Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.
Q2

What days are Pasar Raya Borong A&A open?

Pasar Raya Borong A&A is open Mon–Sun 8:30 AM–8 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Pasar Raya Borong A&A?

The website for Pasar Raya Borong A&A is www.pemborongmaju.com.my.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 52000

Businesses in 52000: 5,797
52000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Restaurants:  17%
Automotive:  11%
Other:  50%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  77%
12:  9%
16:  5%
Other:  9%

Neighborhoods

Jinjang Selatan:  7%
Jinjang Utara:  30%
Kepong:  11%
Taman Jinjang Baru:  5%
Taman Wahyu:  6%
Other:  41%
+

Write a Review