This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Contact Information

Pasaraya AM
4, Lorong Plaza GM 1, 89200 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Pasaraya AM located?

Pasaraya AM is located at 4, Lorong Plaza GM 1, 89200 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia.
Q2

What days are Pasaraya AM open?

Pasaraya AM is open Mon–Sun 10:30 AM–9:30 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Pasaraya AM?

There is no website listed for Pasaraya AM, but you can find Pasaraya AM on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 89200

Businesses in 89200: 4,010
89200 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Restaurants:  16%
Other:  66%

Price

Moderate:  61%
Inexpensive:  27%
Expensive:  12%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

88:  51%
16:  15%
19:  6%
13:  6%
Other:  22%

Neighborhoods

Berungis:  6%
Kampung Berungis:  9%
Kampung Giling:  12%
Pekan Telipok:  7%
Taman Perindustrian Kota Kinabalu:  16%
Telipok:  7%
Other:  43%
+

Write a Review