This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Penanam Dan Pembekal Halia Sabah

4.0 ★★★★ 10+ reviews

Contact Information

Penanam Dan Pembekal Halia Sabah
Jln Tuaran
Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, 88450
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Email
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Penanam Dan Pembekal Halia Sabah is located in Kota Kinabalu, Sabah. This business is working in the following industry: Grocery stores and supermarkets.
Industry
Food »  Grocery store
Engaged in:
Grocery store
ISIC Codes
4711

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Penanam Dan Pembekal Halia Sabah located?

Penanam Dan Pembekal Halia Sabah is located at Jln Tuaran, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, 88450.
Q2

What days are Penanam Dan Pembekal Halia Sabah open?

Penanam Dan Pembekal Halia Sabah is open Mon–Sun 7 AM–7 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Penanam Dan Pembekal Halia Sabah?

There is no website listed for Penanam Dan Pembekal Halia Sabah, but you can find Penanam Dan Pembekal Halia Sabah on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 88450

Businesses in 88450: 12,129
88450 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Restaurants:  13%
Automotive:  10%
Industry:  10%
Other:  43%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

88:  70%
16:  11%
Other:  19%

Neighborhoods

Inanam:  25%
Other:  75%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on MalayBusiness4.0★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.