This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Pezzo @ CityONE

Contact Information

Pezzo @ CityONE
GP-02, Lot 5543, Block 16, City One Megamall, No. 1, Jalan Song, Taman Phoning, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Pizza.
Industry
Restaurants »  Pizza
Engaged in:
Pizza
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Pezzo @ CityONE located?

Pezzo @ CityONE is located at GP-02, Lot 5543, Block 16, City One Megamall, No. 1, Jalan Song, Taman Phoning, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia.
Q2

What days are Pezzo @ CityONE open?

Pezzo @ CityONE is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–10 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Pezzo @ CityONE?

The website for Pezzo @ CityONE is pezzo.com.my.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 93350

Businesses in 93350: 10,800
93350 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Restaurants:  19%
Other:  56%

Price

Inexpensive:  57%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

82:  67%
16:  13%
12:  5%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Tabuan Heights:  8%
Tabuan Jaya:  13%
Tabuan Laru:  6%
Taman Phoning:  6%
Other:  67%
+

Write a Review