This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

PROKU AutoSpa

Contact Information

PROKU AutoSpa
83A-G, Biz Avenue 2@NEOcyber, Lingkaran Cyber Barat, 63000, 63000, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 017-666 0063
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Automotive
Engaged in:
Car Wash
ISIC Codes
4520

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for PROKU AutoSpa?

The phone number for PROKU AutoSpa is 017-666 0063.
Q2

Where is PROKU AutoSpa located?

PROKU AutoSpa is located at 83A-G, Biz Avenue 2@NEOcyber, Lingkaran Cyber Barat, 63000, 63000, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor, Malaysia.
Q3

What days are PROKU AutoSpa open?

PROKU AutoSpa is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–10 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for PROKU AutoSpa?

You can contact PROKU AutoSpa by phone using number 017-666 0063.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for PROKU AutoSpa?

There is no website listed for PROKU AutoSpa, but you can find PROKU AutoSpa on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

83A-G, Biz Avenue 2@NEOcyber, Lingkaran Cyber Barat, 63000, 63000, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 63000

Businesses in 63000: 7,278
63000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Restaurants:  23%
Shopping:  17%
Professional Services:  15%
Other:  45%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Inexpensive:  39%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  72%
12:  8%
Other:  20%

Neighborhoods

Cyber 12:  10%
Cyberjaya:  52%
Neo Cyber:  5%
Other:  33%
+

Write a Review