This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Satay Combat

Contact Information

Satay Combat
3, Jalan Othman, Taman Sri Tanjung, 84000 Muar, Johor Darul Ta'zim, Malaysia
Muar (town), Johor, 84000
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Satay Combat is located in Muar (town), Johor. This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants »  Cafes
Engaged in:
Cafes
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Satay Combat located?

Satay Combat is located at 3, Jalan Othman, Taman Sri Tanjung, 84000 Muar, Johor Darul Ta'zim, Malaysia, Muar (town).
Q2

What days are Satay Combat open?

Satay Combat is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 7 AM–12:30 PM; closed Fri.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Satay Combat?

There is no website listed for Satay Combat, but you can find Satay Combat on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 84000

Businesses in 84000: 16,906
84000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Restaurants:  19%
Other:  58%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  3%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

6:  67%
12:  12%
17:  6%
Other:  16%

Neighborhoods

Pekan Muar:  17%
Taman Sri Emas:  5%
Taman Sri Tanjung:  7%
Other:  71%
+

Write a Review