This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Shellimpah KL

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Shellimpah KL
50, Jalan Daud, Kampung Baru, 50300 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 011-1171 8565
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Shellimpah KL located?

Shellimpah KL is located at 50, Jalan Daud, Kampung Baru, 50300 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.
Q2

What days are Shellimpah KL open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Shellimpah KL is open Mon–Sun 4 PM–12 AM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Shellimpah KL?

There is no website listed for Shellimpah KL, but you can find Shellimpah KL on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 50300

Businesses in 50300: 5,456
50300 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Restaurants:  26%
Shopping:  18%
Other:  56%

Price

Moderate:  64%
Inexpensive:  27%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  77%
12:  6%
Other:  17%

Neighborhoods

Chow Kit:  25%
Kampung Bahru:  32%
Kampung Baru:  30%
Other:  13%
+

Write a Review