This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Subzero Jeans

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Subzero Jeans
Shopping Centre, Lot S25, Second Floor, AEON Bandaraya Melaka, Jalan Panglima Awang, 75400 Melaka, Malaysia
Malacca, 75400
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Subzero Jeans is located in Malacca. This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Subzero Jeans located?

Subzero Jeans is located at Shopping Centre, Lot S25, Second Floor, AEON Bandaraya Melaka, Jalan Panglima Awang, 75400 Melaka, Malaysia, Malacca.
Q2

What days are Subzero Jeans open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Subzero Jeans is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–10:30 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Subzero Jeans?

There is no website listed for Subzero Jeans, but you can find Subzero Jeans on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 75400

Businesses in 75400: 2,752
75400 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Restaurants:  16%
Other:  57%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  46%
Expensive:  2%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

6:  73%
12:  7%
Other:  21%

Neighborhoods

Kampung Durian Daun Dalam:  9%
Plaza Melaka Sentral:  9%
Taman Bukit Piatu Mutiara:  5%
Taman Peringgit Jaya:  15%
Taman Seri Cempaka:  9%
Other:  53%
+

Write a Review