This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

The Twiq Label

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

The Twiq Label
Plaza Paragon Point, D-12-G, Jalan Medan Pusat Bandar 5, Seksyen 9, 43650 Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 014-991 9796
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

The Twiq Label is located in Bangi, Malaysia.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Boutique
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is The Twiq Label located?

The Twiq Label is located at Plaza Paragon Point, D-12-G, Jalan Medan Pusat Bandar 5, Seksyen 9, 43650 Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor, Malaysia.
Q2

What days are The Twiq Label open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
The Twiq Label is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–7 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for The Twiq Label?

The website for The Twiq Label is valascarves.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 43650

Businesses in 43650: 12,321
43650 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Restaurants:  15%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  44%
Expensive:  3%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  60%
12:  10%
19:  8%
13:  6%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Bandar Baru Bangi:  6%
Seksyen 15:  7%
Seksyen 3 Bandar Baru Bangi:  6%
Seksyen 4 Bandar Baru Bangi:  6%
Seksyen 7 Bandar Baru Bangi:  5%
Seksyen 8:  6%
Seksyen 9:  19%
Other:  45%
+

Write a Review