This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Venditore Place

4.0 ★★★★ 5+ reviews

Contact Information

Venditore Place
GF, Sukma Commercial Center, Jalan Sultan Tengah
Kuching, Sarawak, 93050
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Venditore Place is located in Kuching, Sarawak. This business is working in the following industry: Department stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Department stores
Engaged in:
Other retail sale in non-specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4719

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Venditore Place located?

Venditore Place is located at GF, Sukma Commercial Center, Jalan Sultan Tengah, Kuching, Sarawak, 93050.
Q2

What days are Venditore Place open?

Venditore Place is open Mon–Wed, Fri–Sun 10:30 AM–8 PM; closed Thu.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Venditore Place?

There is no website listed for Venditore Place, but you can find Venditore Place on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 93050

Businesses in 93050: 4,369
93050 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Restaurants:  16%
Food:  11%
Other:  52%

Price

Inexpensive:  59%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

82:  57%
16:  11%
13:  7%
19:  7%
12:  5%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Lee Ling Commercial Centre:  5%
Petra Jaya:  33%
Other:  61%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on MalayBusiness4.0★★★★5+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.