This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Wayback Burgers

4.2 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Wayback Burgers
G-03 Ground Floor, Wisma Lim Foo Yong, No.86, Jalan Raja Chulan, 50450 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 03-2389 3254
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
TripAdvisor: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Burger restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  American restaurants; Burger restaurants
Engaged in:
Burger restaurants, American restaurants, Fast food restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Wayback Burgers located?

Wayback Burgers is located at G-03 Ground Floor, Wisma Lim Foo Yong, No.86, Jalan Raja Chulan, 50450 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.
Q2

What days are Wayback Burgers open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Wayback Burgers is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–11 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Wayback Burgers?

There is no website listed for Wayback Burgers, but you can find Wayback Burgers on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.waybackburgers.com.my/
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 50450

Businesses in 50450: 11,332
50450 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Professional Services:  17%
Restaurants:  14%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  46%
Inexpensive:  39%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  88%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Hampshire Park:  6%
Kampung Baru:  9%
Kampung Datuk Keramat:  16%
Kuala Lumpur:  33%
Kuala Lumpur City Center:  15%
Other:  21%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on MalayBusiness4.2★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.