This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Wisma Global

Contact Information

Wisma Global
110, Jln Pudu, Bukit Bintang, 50200 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Wisma Global located?

Wisma Global is located at 110, Jln Pudu, Bukit Bintang, 50200 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.
Q2

What days are Wisma Global open?

Wisma Global is open
Monday:7 AM–4 PM
Tuesday:7–9 AM, 12–4 PM, 9–10 PM
Wednesday:7 AM–12 PM, 5–9 PM
Thursday:7 AM–7 PM, 10–11 PM
Friday:7–9 AM, 8–10 AM, 12–4 PM, 9–10 PM
Saturday:1–2 AM
Sunday:10 AM–1 PM
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Wisma Global?

There is no website listed for Wisma Global, but you can find Wisma Global on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

110, Jln Pudu, Bukit Bintang, 50200 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 50200

Businesses in 50200: 2,092
50200 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Restaurants:  24%
Shopping:  15%
Professional Services:  12%
Hotels & Travel:  11%
Other:  39%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  32%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  84%
Other:  16%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Bintang:  64%
Bukit Ceylon:  6%
Golden Triangle:  8%
Kuala Lumpur:  15%
Other:  8%
+

Write a Review